Rang Name Vorname Kursort   JG 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 3.4. Final
1 Bigger Patrick Mols 90 37 39 36 38 39 39 39
2 Stoffel Mirco Mols 90 39 36 36 33 39 33 34
3 Kühne Markus Taminatal 87 39 38 36 35 38 36 35
4 Schuhmayer Roger Wangs 89 33 37 35 34 36 21 36
5 Wildhaber Martina Walenstadt 87 38 38 37 40 38
6 Lendi Dimitri Mols 87 38 34 32 34 36
7 Pfiffner Konrad Mels 89 35 36 37 33 34
8 Ackermann Lukas Mels 89 32 36 35 31 31
9 Betschart Reto Vilters 88 38 39 38 36
10 Kohler Rainer Taminatal 89 38 35 40 34
11 Schwitter Daniel Taminatal 90 37 35 39 34
12 Schnider Franco Wangs 91 37 38 39 31
13 Kohler Dominik Taminatal 90 38 37 38 31
14 Kühne Michael Taminatal 92 35 36 35 30
15 Winkler Andreas Taminatal 90 31 35 39 28
16 Kohler Manuela Taminatal 94 32 34 36 27
17 Meier Martin Mels 94 39 38 39
18 Kühne Roman Taminatal 90 39 40 38
19 Gubser Adrian Mols 89 39 39 38
20 Kohler Fabian Taminatal 93 33 35 35
21 Schelling Andreas Sargans 89 38 38 34
22 Schneider Sarah Mols 90 33 37 34
23 Zimmermann Marc Vilters 88 37 35 34
24 John Florian Sargans 88 32 38 33
25 Jud Jenifer Walenstadt 91 33 38 33
26 Gubser Manuel Mols 91 37 38 32
27 Kühne Florian Taminatal 93 32 32 32
28 Flück Michael Walenstadt 89 35 37 31
29 Nigg Raphael Vilters 87 34 36 31
30 Schlegel Roman Walenstadt 89 31 35 27
31 Kühne Severin Taminatal 87 35 34 26
32 Schuhmayer Sandro Wangs 90 29 27 24
33 Pfiffnner Dominic Vilters 87 34 37
34 Wenger Thomas Sargans 89 36 37
35 Zimmermann Ivo Vilters 90 35 37
36 Klausmann Manuela Mols 89 31 36
37 Ludwig Sascha Mols 90 35 36
38 Rupp Samuel Taminatal 91 29 36
39 Rupp Christoph Mels 87 37 35
40 Wildhaber Martin Walenstadt 89 38 35
41 Giger Hannes Walenstadt 92 33 34
42 Kühne Christian Taminatal 89 33 34
43 Kühne Judith Mols 88 32 34
44 Wildhaber Sandra Walenstadt 90 34 34
45 Kühne Juliana Taminatal 91 32 34
46 Andereggen Sven Vilters 88 35 33
47 Good Pascal Mels 92 35 33
48 Hidber Fredy Mels 89 37 33
49 Schena Rebeca Mols 97 35 33
50 Tanner Marcel Taminatal 88 36 33
51 Vils Manuel Vilters 89 33 33
52 Gubser Mathias Mols 88 35 33
53 Good Christian Wangs 89 33 32
54 Willi Samuel Mels 89 32 31
55 Hug Kevin Mols 92 31 31
56 Jenni Marc Mols 90 31 30
57 Jud Daniel Walenstadt 93 32 30
58 Kühne Joschua Taminatal 93 33 30
59 Kühne Benjamin Taminatal 95 33 30
60 Ziegler Hannes Taminatal 90 34 29
61 Schena Vanessa Mols 97 33 29
62 Stärchi Adrian Wangs 92 35 28
63 Kohler Marco Walenstadt 88 34 25
64 Rupp Christian Taminatal 81 32 24
65 Ackermann Mirco Mels 88 32
66 Scherrer Patrick Mols 90 32
67 Bärtsch Marco Mels 89 31
68 Bollhalder Alexander Walenstadt 89 31
69 Ackermann Manuel Wangs 88 30
70 Danner Robin Mels 88 30
71 Giger Marc Mols 89 30
72 Kühne Anita Taminatal 89 30
73 Pfiffner Thomas Mols 89 30
74 Rohner Manuel Sargans 91 30
75 Gartmann Fabian Wangs 90 29
76 Hidber Sereina Mels 88 29
77 Kühne Mathias Taminatal 87 29
78 Schneider Santana Sargans 91 29
79 Zeller Andreas Mols 90 29
80 Assan Ali Sargans 95 28
81 Hartmeier Nadia Walenstadt 90 28
82 Kühne Marcel Taminatal 91 28
83 Meier Raphael Mols 91 28
84 Müller Philipp Mels 89 28
85 Rupp Felix Taminatal 93 28
86 Schuhmayer Marco Wangs 92 28
87 Eicher Pascal Sargans 89 26
88 Gubser Esther Mols 92 26
89 Good Mario Wangs 91 25
90 Kühne Martin Taminatal 90 24
91 Ackermann Daniel Mels 89 22
1 Frauenfelder Bruno Bezirk Sargans 57 37 38 38
2 Thomann Roland Taminental 90 38 38 35
3 John Peter Sargans 90 33 36 37
4 Sani Augusto Walenstadt 90 35 26 32
5 Schena Renato Walensee 90 36
6 Zimmermann Ivo Vilters 90 35
7 Hilbi Armin Mels 90 30
8 Frey Mathias Wangs 90 30