Rang Name Vorname Kursort   JG   1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 3.4. Final
1 Stoffel Mirco Mols 90 36 39 40 39 39 38 38
2 Zimmermann Ivo Vilters 90 35 33 37 38 39 35 35
3 Köppel Nicole Mols 98 35 39 37 37 35 35 34
4 Kühne Josua Taminatal 93 34 32 37 37 38 32 33
5 Kohler Fabian Taminatal 93 37 39 36 37 36 94
6 Gubser Manuel Mols 91 36 36 36 35 36 85
7 Klausmann Manuela Mols 89 37 36 36 38 36 84
8 Kühne Michael Taminatal 92 34 35 34 36 34
9 Gubser Adrian Mols 89 33 38 39 37 93
10 Schuhmayer Roger Wangs 89 35 38 37 37 91
11 Köppel Michael Mols 96 37 37 39 36
12 Bless Manuel Flums Grossberg 93 31 34 33 34
13 Rupp Samuel Taminatal 91 29 32 34 33 82
14 Nigg Deborah Vilters 91 32 36 37 33 70
15 Schuhmayer Sandro Wangs 90 31 33 38 32
16 Beeler Sila Flums Grossberg 93 33 32 33 31
17 Schena Vanessa Mols 97 33 35 38
18 Rüedi Andreas Sargans 91 39 37 37
19 Hug Kevin Mols 92 32 38 37
20 Schelling Andreas Sargans 89 35 35 36
21 Schrepfer Kevin Mols 93 33 37 36
22 Kehrein Arian Mols 97 33 34 36
23 John Florian Sargans 88 29 34 34
24 Menghini Manuela Vilters 93 28 33 33
25 Rupp Christian Taminatal 91 37 35 33
26 Senti Daniel Flums Grossberg 91 39 39 33
27 Good Mario Wangs 91 37 34 32
28 Sterchi Adrian Wangs 92 35 35 31
29 Von Ott Johanna Wangs 93 28 34 30
30 Russenberger Jamie Wangs 96 21 27 25
31 Frey Andre Wangs 96 31 33 24
32 Rachide Ali Flums 91 34 38 28
33 Kühne Martin Taminatal 90 35 37
34 Stäheli Jenny Vilters 92 29 37
35 Holinger Christian Wangs 92 33 36
36 Bühler Severin Mols 92 33 35
37 Schwitter Daniel Taminatal 90 38 35
38 Kühne  Juliana Taminatal 90 38 35
39 Vils Manuel Vilters 89 32 35
40 Thomann Karl Wangs 91 32 35
41 Crappa Luca Flums 91 33 34
42 Kühne Florian Taminatal 93 29 34
43 Schuhmayer Marco Wangs 92 38 34
44 Gubser Esther Mols 92 31 33
45 Jud Jennifer Walenstadt 91 30 33
46 Öge Benjamin Walenstadt 91 29 33
47 Manhart Reto Flums Grossberg 93 29 32
48 Rupp Felix Taminatal 93 31 32
49 Manhart Iris Flums Grossberg 91 32 31
50 Bless Martin Flums Grossberg 91 24 31
51 Mannhart Alexander Wangs 92 33 30
52 Gall Flavio Flums 93 21 29
53 Kühne Mirjam Taminatal 93 24 29
54 Thoma Philipp Vilters 91 32 29
55 Pfiffner Felix Mols 92 26 28
56 Rieser Roman Walenstadt 90 36 28
57 Schrepfer Christoph Flums Grossberg 97 20 27
58 Ziegler Hannes Taminatal 90 29 27
59 Schlegel Roman Walenstadt 89 30 27
60 Cavelti Tiziano Walenstadt 92 29 27
61 Sassi-Broder Demis Sargans 94 28 25
62 Grünenfelder David Sargans 89 25 22
63 Schena Rebeca Mols 97 21 21
64 Beeler Sepp Flums Grossberg 95 29 19
65 Wildhaber Beno Flums Grossberg 89 2
Leiterwettkampf
1 Zimmermann Roger Vilters 75 38 37 40 39
2 Bleisch Markus Flums 77 36 37 38 34
3 Schena Renato Walensee 66 36 39 36 35
4 Sani Augusto Walenstadt 76 38 38 35 34
5 Thomann Roland Taminental 79 36 37
6 Gauer Mathias Sargans 38 36
7 Frauenfelder Bruno Bezirk Sargans 48 35
8 Schrepfer Urs Flums Grossberg 34
9 Hollinger Karl Wangs 24