37.Winterschiessen  
   
Rang Name Waffe Verein Resultat
1 Müller Jürg  1966 Standard Walenstadt Stadtschützen 58
2 Scheuber Josef  1943 Karabiner Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 57
3 Gröger Adrian  1966 Standard Walenstadt Stadtschützen 57
4 Duff Alois  1935 Standard Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 56
5 Rupf Richard  1937 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 56
6 Manhart Luzius  1960 Standard Walenstadt Stadtschützen 56
7 Müller Bernhard  1940 Stgw 90 Walenstadtberg Schützengesellschaft 55
8 Gubser Markus  1984 Stgw 90 Walenstadtberg Schützengesellschaft 54
9 Albertin Othmar  1946 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 54
10 Bollhalder Joe  1948 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 54
11 Giger Stefan  1974 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 54
12 Metzler August  1934 Stgw 57 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 53
13 Bürer Arnold  1937 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 53
14 Hobi Berthold  1943 Karabiner Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 53
15 Giger Franz  1972 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 53
16 Giger Daniela  1978 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 53
17 Vock Christian  1984 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 52
18 Wildhaber Andreas  1973 Stgw 90 Walenstadtberg Schützengesellschaft 52
19 Tritten Willi  1928 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 51
20 Hartmann Paul  1932 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 51
21 Giger Louis  1946 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 51
22 Schnider Werner  1960 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 51
23 Stoop Christian  1939 Stgw 57 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 50
24 Schnider Pluderi  1970 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 50
25 Zogg Erich jun.  1976 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 50
26 Maggion Marco  1980 Stgw 57 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 49
27 Täschler Armin  1943 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 49
28 Forster Albert  1924 Karabiner Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 48
29 Oberholzer Fritz  1938 Stgw 90 Walenstadtberg Schützengesellschaft 48
30 Thoma Jakob  1935 Karabiner Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 46
31 Steiner Nelly  1938 Stgw 90 Walenstadtberg Schützengesellschaft 46
32 Jud Cornel  1955 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 45
33 Giger Carina  1972 Stgw 90 Berschis Feldschützengesellschaft 44
34 Schneider Ambros  1943 Stgw 57 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 43
35 Spirig Albert  1948 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 43
36 Heeb Ramon  1981 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 40
37 Gerber Max  1940 Stgw 90 Walenstadt Stadtschützen 36