Rangliste Feldschiessen Stand Walenstadt 2007
Rang Name Vorname Kat. Sektion Waffe Res.
1 Wildhaber Martina J Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 68
2 Marthy Max V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 68
3 Eberle Hanspeter A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 67
4 Stoop Christian V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 66
5 Eberle Daniel A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 66
6 Manhart Luzius A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 66
7 Jud Jenifer JJ Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 65
8 Tritten Willi SV Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 65
9 Gerschwiler Albert V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 65
10 Müller Jürg A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 65
11 Walser Enrico A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 65
12 Bürer Norbert V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 64
13 Schelbert Gregor A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 64
14 Gubser Christian A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 64
15 Schneider Ambros V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 63
16 Albertin Othmar V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 63
17 Heidegger Hans-Peter A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 63
18 Bernold Eduard A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 63
19 Sani Fernando A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 63
20 Brand Fritz A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 63
21 Gubser Markus A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 63
22 Flück Michael J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 62
23 Müller Heiri V Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 62
24 Schneider Frank A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 62
25 Gröger Margrit A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 62
26 Gröger Adrian A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 62
27 Eberle David A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 62
28 Raschle Paul A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 61
29 Gubser Kurt A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 61
30 Jud Cornelius A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 61
31 Stoop Heimo A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 61
32 Wildhaber Bruno A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 61
33 Bernold Fidel A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 61
34 Kalt Thomas A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 61
35 Wildhaber Sandra J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
36 Loop Roman J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
37 Zogg Erich A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
38 Marquart Felix A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
39 Gantner René A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
40 Gubser Peter A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
41 Sani Augusto A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 60
42 Friedlos Urban A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 60
43 Loop Roger A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 60
44 Oberholzer Fritz V Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 59
45 Trachsel Rudolf A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 59
46 Schlegel Daniel A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 59
47 Wilhaber August A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 59
48 Raschle Beat A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 59
49 Meier Hansjörg A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 59
50 Giger Bruno A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 59
51 Künzler Urs A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 59
52 Kohler Marco J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 58
53 Steiner Nelly V Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 58
54 Camenisch Markus A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 58
55 Wickli Martin A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 58
56 Raschle Urs A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 58
57 Gubser Melanie A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 58
58 Giger Peter A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 57
59 Gubser Richard A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 57
60 Hagmann Christian A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 57
61 Hug Martina A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 57
62 Giger Hannes JJ Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 56
63 Stoffel Willi V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 56
64 Hess Guido A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 57 56
65 Wetli Roger A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 56
66 Wildhaber Josef A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 56
67 Bernold Justus A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 56
68 Wildhaber Martin J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 55
69 Tschirky Michael J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 55
70 Niederberger Walter A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 55
71 Schmid Otto A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 55
72 Wildhaber Andreas A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 55
73 Junginger Thomas A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 55
74 Heidegger Beat J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 54
75 Spirig Albert A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 54
76 Jud Daniel JJ Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
77 Schlegel Roman J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
78 Lendi Roman J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
79 Bless Hans A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
80 Streil Betina A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
81 Zogg Erich A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
82 Tschirky Mathias A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
83 Spirig Stefan A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 53
84 Hartmeier Nadia J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 52
85 Bless Martina J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 52
86 Spirig Reto J Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 52
87 Müller Paul SV Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 52
88 Müller Simon A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 57 52
89 Giger Daniel A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 52
90 Kalt Ernst A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 51
91 Bürer Arnold SV Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 50
92 Landolt Michael A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 50
93 Honegger Fabienne A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 50
94 Eberle Corinne A Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 50
95 Bollhalder Alexander JJ Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 49
96 Giger Roland A Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 49
97 Gerber Max V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 45
98 Linder Beni V Walenstadtberg SG Stgw 90 40
99 Jud Benjamin JJ Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 90 36
100 Hagmann Hans V Walenstadt Stadtschützen Stgw 57 32
Sektionen
Walenstadt 64.3
Walenstadtberg 63.0